W* Lovely 3Br W Fantastic Balcony In Condesa

Aguascalientes 237, Condesa, Mexico City, Mexico - Show on map

The 2-room W* Lovely 3Br W Fantastic Balcony In Condesa Mexico City apartment is located in a residential area of Mexico City, just a 5-minute stroll from MIT. The apartment with a patio is located in close proximity to the large urban park "Parque Mexico".

Location

Museo de Arte Moderno lies 1.4 miles from the 100 ft² apartment, while Reforma 222 is situated 1.5 miles away. Luis Barragan House and Studio Museum is about 25 minutes by foot from the property.

Rooms

For added convenience, 2 bathrooms are provided at W* Lovely 3Br W Fantastic Balcony In Condesa apartment.

Food & Drinks

Among the self-catering amenities provided is a fully furnished kitchen with a dishwasher. Campeche bus stop is only steps away from the apartment, and Chilpancingo metro station is 0.3 miles away.

Why choose W* Lovely 3Br W Fantastic Balcony In Condesa Mexico City

Select room

Main amenities

  • Internet

General
  • Internet
1/8

Internet

  • Wi-Fi
  • Wi-Fi in rooms

Parking options

  • Parking

In the kitchen

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

In the rooms

  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Ironing facilities

In the bathroom

  • Free toiletries

Important information

Check-in:
from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out:
until 11:00

Enter dates to see availability

From USD 361 per night
Check-in 2 Jul 2026
Check-out 3 Jul 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
Special offers & deals Limited offer

Family Package Deal

Up to 20% off
Save up to 20% with special family packages that include your stay, meals, and fun for the kids..

Mobile-Only Deal

An exclusive discount – get up to 10% off when you book from your phone.

Summer Deal

Up to 15% off
Make the most of summer with up to 15% off and free breakfast – limited-time offer.

Members Only Rate

Up to 15% off
Join now to unlock up to 15% off on your dates – visible to members only.

Early Booking Discount

Up to 20% off
Save up to 20% when you book at least 30 days before your trip.

Rooms

Photos of W* Lovely 3Br W Fantastic Balcony In Condesa Mexico City

Location of W* Lovely 3Br W Fantastic Balcony In Condesa Mexico City

Aguascalientes 237, Condesa, Mexico City, Mexico

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of W* Lovely 3Br W Fantastic Balcony In Condesa Mexico City

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Enter dates to see availability
    From USD 361 per night
    Check-in 2 Jul 2026
    Check-out 3 Jul 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    2 Jul 2026
    3 Jul 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    W* Lovely 3Br W Fantastic Balcony In Condesa
    Check-in:
    from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out:
    until 11:00